Total Score 63.13
Executed Elements 32.78
Factored Program Components 30.35
Deductions 0.00
<
Executed Elements> Base Value GOE Score
Quad. Toeloop + Single Toeloop
10.20 -4.80 5.40Triple Axel
8.20 -2.52 5.68Change Foot Combination Spin 4
3.50 0.50 4.00Circular Step Sequence 3
3.30 0.10 3.40Triple Flip
5.50 -0.40 5.10Change Foot Sit Spin 4
3.00 0.50 3.50Straight Line Step Sequence 3
3.30 0.10 3.40Flying Sit Spin 2
2.30 0.00 2.30-----------------------------------------------------
Totals Executed Elements 39.30
32.78<
Program Components> Unfactored Score Factor
Choreography/Composition
6.00 1.00
Transitions/Linking Footwork
5.85 1.00
Interpretation
6.00 1.00
Performance/Execution
6.25 1.00
Skating Skills
6.25 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------
Factored Program Components
30.35Total Deductions
0.00SP Result Details:
1 PLUSHENKO Evgeni RUS 90.85 51.10 39.75 8.20 6.80 8.65 7.85 8.25 0.00 #10
2 LYSACEK Evan USA 90.30 48.30 42.00 8.20 7.95 8.60 8.50 8.75 0.00 #28
3 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JPN 90.25 48.90 41.35 8.30 7.50 8.55 8.30 8.70 0.00 #17
4 ODA Nobunari JPN 84.85 46.00 38.85 8.00 7.15 8.00 7.80 7.90 0.00 #20
5 LAMBIEL Stephane SUI 84.63 41.48 43.15 8.50 8.20 8.65 8.65 9.15 0.00 #19
6 WEIR Johnny USA 82.10 42.90 39.20 7.90 7.45 7.90 7.80 8.15 0.00 #25
7 CHAN Patrick CAN 81.12 41.42 40.70 8.30 7.85 8.00 8.25 8.30 1.00 #24
8 KOZUKA Takahiko JPN 79.59 42.14 37.45 7.60 7.25 7.55 7.60 7.45 0.00 #22
9 BREZINA Michal CZE 78.80 42.50 36.30 7.35 7.00 7.35 7.30 7.30 0.00 #30
10 TEN Denis KAZ 76.24 41.24 35.00 7.20 6.55 7.10 6.90 7.25 0.00 #16
11 AMODIO Florent FRA 75.35 41.90 33.45 6.65 6.40 6.80 6.65 6.95 0.00 #4
12 van der PERREN Kevin BEL 72.90 39.20 33.70 6.95 6.35 6.95 6.60 6.85 0.00 #26
13 BORODULIN Artem RUS 72.24 39.94 32.30 6.50 5.95 6.70 6.55 6.60 0.00 #13
14 CONTESTI Samuel ITA 70.60 36.60 35.00 7.15 6.60 7.10 7.00 7.15 1.00 #23
15 ABBOTT Jeremy USA 69.40 30.70 38.70 7.90 7.75 7.30 7.85 7.90 0.00 #29
16 FERNANDEZ Javier ESP 68.69 37.64 31.05 6.25 5.85 6.30 6.15 6.50 0.00 #15
17 LINDEMANN Stefan GER 68.50 37.70 30.80 6.40 5.85 6.30 6.05 6.20 0.00 #14
18 JOUBERT Brian FRA 68.00 31.90 37.10 7.90 6.80 7.45 7.35 7.60 1.00 #21
19 VERNER Tomas CZE 65.32 30.02 36.30 7.50 7.05 7.20 7.30 7.25 1.00 #27
20 BACCHINI Paolo ITA 64.42 34.82 29.60 5.90 5.55 6.00 6.00 6.15 0.00 #11
21 KOVALEVSKI Anton UKR 63.81 36.66 27.15 5.60 4.90 5.60 5.40 5.65 0.00#2
22 SCHULTHEISS Adrian SWE 63.13 32.78 30.35 6.25 5.85 6.25 6.00 6.00 0.00 #18 23 PFEIFER Viktor AUT 60.88 34.08 26.80 5.45 5.05 5.50 5.25 5.55 0.00 #5
24 CHIPEUR Vaughn CAN 57.22 30.22 27.00 5.80 5.05 5.35 5.40 5.40 0.00 #9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 RI Song Chol PRK 56.60 33.40 23.20 5.15 4.15 4.80 4.60 4.50 0.00 #1
26 RAKIMGALIEV Abzal KAZ 55.88 32.48 23.40 5.05 4.45 4.80 4.50 4.60 0.00 #6
27 URBAS Gregor SLO 53.02 28.92 24.10 5.10 4.45 4.85 4.90 4.80 0.00 #3
28 DOMANSKI Przemyslaw POL 52.14 28.44 23.70 4.80 4.60 4.80 4.80 4.70 0.00 #7
29 KELEMEN Zoltan ROU 51.95 27.40 25.55 5.25 4.75 5.25 5.10 5.20 1.00 #12
30 NURMENKARI Ari-Pekka FIN 44.62 22.72 22.90 5.00 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.40 1.00 #8
Free Skating Starting Order:
[/b]
[/b][/color]
[/ul]
Warm-Up Group 2Warm-Up Group 3Warm-Up Group 4[/ul]