|
Post by SweetFranzi on Oct 6, 2005 16:05:02 GMT 1
06.10.2005 - 09.10.2005 Ladies - Short Program Starting Order StN. Name Nat. Warm-Up Group 1 1 Na-Young KIM KOR 2 Molly OBERSTAR USA 3 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 4 Veronika KROPOTINA RUS 5 Manuela STANUKOVA BUL 6 Kyra VANCRAYELYNGHE NED Warm-Up Group 2 7 Mutsumi TAKAYAMA JPN 8 Tunde GAL ROM 9 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 10 Christiane BERGER GER 11 Krista SUHONEN FIN 12 Federica CONSTANTINI ITA Warm-Up Group 3 13 Laura CZARNOTTA POL 14 Mia BRIX DEN 15 Jocelyn HO TPE 16 Nana TAKEDA JPN 17 Franka VUGEC CRO 18 Loretta HAMUI MEX Warm-Up Group 4 19 Yea-Ji SHIN KOR 20 Tünde SEPA HUN 21 Bettina HEIM SUI 22 Ana ROBIC ZIMA SLO 23 Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK 24 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS Warm-Up Group 5 25 Matilda RANG SWE 26 Maria DIKANOVIC CRO 27 Zeljka KRIZMANIC CRO 28 Stefania BERTON ITA 29 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 30 Christine ZUKOWSKI USA GOOOOO KYRA!!!
|
|
|
Post by Sweet Witch on Oct 6, 2005 17:34:09 GMT 1
|
|
|
Post by deedeelocks on Oct 6, 2005 22:46:54 GMT 1
Go Kyra! Zet 'm op!
|
|
|
Post by Melanie on Oct 7, 2005 12:40:26 GMT 1
Good luck Kyra.
|
|
|
Post by Mireille on Oct 7, 2005 15:36:17 GMT 1
hup Kyra, je kan het!
|
|
|
Post by Melanie on Oct 8, 2005 18:53:07 GMT 1
Result FPl. Name Nat. Points SP FS 1 Veronika KROPOTINA RUS 51.84 1 2 Christine ZUKOWSKI USA 47.47 2 3 Nana TAKEDA JPN 46.09 3 4 Mutsumi TAKAYAMA JPN 45.76 4 5 Christiane BERGER GER 42.45 5 6 Molly OBERSTAR USA 41.97 6 7 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS 40.13 7 8 Krista SUHONEN FIN 37.43 8 9 Stefania BERTON ITA 37.04 9 10 Federica CONSTANTINI ITA 35.48 10 11 Yea-Ji SHIN KOR 34.78 11 12 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 33.71 12 13 Jocelyn HO TPE 32.73 13 14 Na-Young KIM KOR 32.73 14 15 Matilda RANG SWE 32.59 15 16 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 32.07 16 17 Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK 32.00 17 18 Zeljka KRIZMANIC CRO 31.07 18 19 Bettina HEIM SUI 30.37 19 20 Mia BRIX DEN 29.55 20 21 Franka VUGEC CRO 29.39 21 22 Loretta HAMUI MEX 29.24 22 23 Laura CZARNOTTA POL 27.82 23 24 Tunde SEPA HUN 27.46 24 25 Tunde GAL ROM 27.00 25 26 Kyra VANCRAYELYNGHE NED 26.47 26 27 Maria DIKANOVIC CRO 26.30 27 28 Manja ROBIC ZIMA SLO 26.12 28 29 Manuela STANUKOVA BUL 25.80 29 30 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 21.78 30
|
|
|
Post by Sweet Witch on Oct 9, 2005 14:07:04 GMT 1
what is this result like for Kyra?
|
|
|
Post by Melanie on Oct 9, 2005 18:59:44 GMT 1
Ladies Result FPl. Name Nat. Points SP FS 1 Veronika KROPOTINA RUS 135.61 1 2 2 Nana TAKEDA JPN 134.88 3 1 3 Christine ZUKOWSKI USA 124.72 2 3 4 Mutsumi TAKAYAMA JPN 115.04 4 5 5 Molly OBERSTAR USA 112.82 6 4 6 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS 105.29 7 7 7 Federica CONSTANTINI ITA 101.99 10 6 8 Christiane BERGER GER 96.88 5 16 9 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 95.43 12 8 10 Krista SUHONEN FIN 94.75 8 11 11 Yea-Ji SHIN KOR 94.02 11 9 12 Stefania BERTON ITA 92.69 9 14 13 Jocelyn HO TPE 91.23 13 10 14 Matilda RANG SWE 88.71 15 12 15 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 86.91 16 15 16 Na-Young KIM KOR 86.82 14 17 17 Bettina HEIM SUI 86.47 19 13 18 Zeljka KRIZMANIC CRO 83.59 18 19 19 Mia BRIX DEN 82.94 20 18 20 Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK 81.10 17 21 21 Laura CZARNOTTA POL 77.40 23 20 22 Manuela STANUKOVA BUL 74.65 29 22 23 Maria DIKANOVIC CRO 73.93 27 23 24 Franka VUGEC CRO 71.84 21 25 25 Tunde GAL ROM 71.19 25 24 26 Loretta HAMUI MEX 70.18 22 27 27 Manja ROBIC ZIMA SLO 68.04 28 26 28 Tunde SEPA HUN 66.49 24 29 29 Kyra VANCRAYELYNGHE NED 64.89 26 30 30 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 62.59 30 28
|
|